• banner-1

    “Aqium Delivers What’s Best for You”
  • banner-2

    “Aqium Delivers What’s Best for You”
  • banner-3

    “Aqium Delivers What’s Best for You”

Partners

flare
Flare

Flare Bar is the ultimate party and entertainment venue right at the center of Metro Manila, being strategically located in Metrowalk Commercial Complex, Ortigas Center, Pasig City. It offers nightly live band entertainment, good food and variety of drinks. It is the favorite party place of the young urban professional in the business and financial district of the nearby Ortigas Center and even those from Makati business district, who live around the Pasig City area.

Read More


pineapple
Pineapple Riddims Recording Company

Pineapple Riddims Recording Company (PRRC) was established in 2008. The company is a member of Philippine Association of the Recording Industry (PARI) and licensed by the Philippine Optical Media Board (OMB). PRRC is engaged in managing artists, holding events and producing, replicating and distributing album[s].

Read More


dance
Vinosa Training Center Inc.

Formerly: Vinosa Dance Studio and Promotion (VINOSA, for brevity) was registered under single proprietorship with the Department of Trade & Industry (DTI) on December 05, 1985.

Thereafer, it was able to secure authority to operate a training center for overseas performing artists (OPA’s) from the Philippine Overseas Employment Administration (POEA) on January 30, 1995.

Read More


winstruck
Winstruck

A company that specializes in entertainment production and talent management. It is managed by Mac Bordallo and Noemi Alberto. Its services include non-traditional advertising, corporate events, marketing activations and sponsorship marketing. It prides itself in being an “Enabler” making its mission to provide the highest quality of any event and marketing services that the client needs to achieve its marketing objectives.

Read More


glitter1
Glitters

Reminisce with the girls who will take you back to the golden years of music & be dazzled with the soulful vocal styling of your favorite Motown, Soul, Timeless Classics & the Manila Sound only from today’s sweetest all-diva vocal group, the Glitters.

Read More


gay
Mr. Gay World Philippines

Mr. Gay World Philippines (MGWP) chooses the most deserving delegate who will represent our country in the annual Mr. Gay World Competition. The competition is designed to challenge the preconceived notions of gay men held by the society. It also holds Mr. Gay World’s mission which is to raise the visibility of gay men, humanize gays in the media, create a positive role model and confront homophobia in today’s culture.

Read More


gay1
Mr. Gay World Organization

Mr Gay World is a network of equals, delegates and producers. It is a competition that draws contestants from all over the world and reinforces the cultural bonds of the gay communities into a positive global network for raising awareness, promoting visibility, offering support to the wider LGBTQ community for human rights and acknowledging the active citizenship of gay people worldwide.

Read More


Club Mwah!

Club Mwah! – is a cutting edge in the clubbing industry in all major aspects, focusing not only in the extravagant and lavish interiors to suit the impeccable tastes of the rich and famous. It also boast BEDAZZLED, an original and elaborate dance/musical sex comedy show. The show features outstanding artists in the various field of entertainment industry.

Read More